Jungköniginnen und Jungkönige

   Jungkönige     Jungköniginnen 
       
2016  Cedric Petersen    
2015  Niklas Petzold    
2014  Chris-Marco Brammer    Kira Schmidt
2013  Tjorben Schüßler    Kira Schmidt
2012  Phillip Biß    Laurien Clausen
2011  Arne Löhrer    Aline Lüdtke
2010  Christian Richter    Melina Meyer
2009  Lukas Lenschau    Melina Meyer
2008  Jan-Alexander Bössow    Aline Lüdtke
2007  Nicolai Knauer    Sarah Dammert
2006  Nils Doose    Sarah Dammert
2005  Mirko Peter    Kira Jung
2004  Jörn Doose    Patrizia Meyer
2003  Mike Koltermann    
2002  Mirko Peter    Patrizia Meyer
2001  Cornelius Bühler    Patrizia Meyer
2000  Patrick Knauer    Patrizia Meyer
1999  Philipp Pelletier    Patrizia Meyer
1998  Nils Grotjahn    Sandra Pochadt
1997  Patrick Knauer    Sandra Pochadt
1996  Malte Lüth    Franziska Rust
1995  Mirco Feige    Katrin Küchler
1994  Torben Lüth    Svenja Wichmann
1993      
1992      
1991  Björn Trenker    
1990  Björn Trenker    Maren Möller
1989  Torben Lüth    Maike Trint
1988  Torben Lüth    Maren Möller
1987  Maik Lüdersen    
1986  Maik Lüdersen    
1985      Gabi Rahn
1984  Maik Lüdersen    
1983  Roland Schwiersch    Gabi Rahn
1982  Volker Rohmann    Birgit Petersen
1981  Axel Rohmann    Birgit Petersen
1980  Volker Rohmann    Helga Breitzke
1979  Carsten Rahn    Gabi Rahn
1978  Michael Möller    Kirsten Runge
1977      Kirsten Runge
1976  Joachim Becker    
1975      Marlies Knauer
1974      
1973      
1972      Ute Raabe
1971  Hans - Günter Ohm    Andrea Brandt
1970  Heinz Boldt    Annegret Knauer
1969  Robert Quaas    Andrea Brandt
1968  Karl - Heinz Hoffmann    
1967  Uwe Häder    
1966  Rudi Schmalfeld    
1965  Uwe Häder    
1964  Siegfried Brott    
1963      Karin Mahnke
1962  Horst Naeve    Hannelore Ehlert
1961  Volker Ziebell    
1960  Uwe Struck    

Jungdamen und Jungritter

  1. Jungritter 2. Jungritter 1.Jungdame 2. Jungdame
         
2016  Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer  Erik Petersen    
2015  Jona Junghans  Tim Hinsch    
2014  Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer  Niklas Petzold    
2013  Chris-Marco Brammer  Phillip Biß    
2012  Fynn Krüger  Patrick Frohmeyer  Aline Lüdtke  
2011  Chris-Marco Brammer  Maximilian Jacobsen  Laurien Clausen  
2010  Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer  Maximilian Jacobsen  Aline Lüdtke  
2009  Lasse Lenschau  Phillip Biß  Aline Lüdtke  
2008  Patrick Ehlers  Jan-Hendrick Quade  Sarah Dammert  
2007  Jörn Doose  Patrick Knauer    
2006  Jan-Alexander Bössow  Mirko Peter    
2005  Patrick Knauer  Mike Koltermann  Rimja Jung  Sarah Dammert
2004  Marc Bössow  Jan-Alexander Bössow  Kira Jung  Rimja Jung
2003  Patrick Knauer  Mirko Peter    
2002  Mike Koltermann  Christian Mißfeldt  Sandra Pochadt  Sandrine Möller
2001  Patrick Knauer  Anton Titarenko  Sandra Pochadt  Kirsten Spittler
2000  Mirco Peter  Tim Grotjahn  Sandra Pochadt  Kirsten Spittler
1999  Christian Mißfeldt  Cornelius Bühler  Kirsten Spittler  Sandra Pochadt
1998  Patrick Knauer  Tim Grotjahn  Kirsten Spittler  Patrizia Meyer
1997  Jörg Bumann  Jan Schönhof  Kirsten Spittler  Patrizia Meyer
1996  Philipp Pelletier  Mirco Feige  Patrizia Meyer  Kirsten Spittler
1995  Malte Lüth  Andreas Wilken  Sandra Pochadt  Patrizia Meyer
1994  Malte Lüth  Mirco Feige  Sandra Pochadt  Franziska Rust