Schüler A m | Jugend w | Jugend m | |
2020 2019 2018 2017 |
Niklas Sell
|
Niklas Sell Niklas Petzold Niklas Petzold
Erik Petersen |
|
2016 | Niklas Petzold | ||
2015 | Cedric Petersen | Niklas Petzold | |
2014 | Niklas Petzold | Valentin Etzold | |
2013 | Phillip Biß | ||
2012 | Tjorben Schüßler | Phillip Biß | |
2011 | Phillip Biß | Chris-M. Brammer | |
2010 | Arne Löhrer | Chris-M. Brammer | |
2009 | entfällt | entfällt | |
2008 | entfällt | entfällt | |
2007 | Jan Hendrik Quade | ||
2006 | Nils Doose | ||
2005 | Rimja Jung | Patrick Quade | |
2004 | Patrick Quade | ||
2003 | Mike Koltermann | ||
2002 | Patrick Knauer | ||
2001 | Patrizia Meyer | Christian Mißfeldt | |
2000 | Patrizia Meyer | Christian Mißfeldt | |
1999 | Patrizia Meyer | Tim Grotjahn | |
1998 | Sandra Pochadt | Philipp Pelletier | |
1997 | Sandra Pochadt | Dennis Springer | |
1996 | Franziska Rust | Mirco Feige |
Juniorinnen B | Junioren B | Juniorinnen A | Junioren A | |
2020 2019 2018 2017 |
|
Erik Petersen Erik Petersen Phillip Biß |
||
2016 | Phillip Biß | |||
2015 | Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer | Felix Rust | ||
2014 | Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer | Chris-M. Brammer | ||
2013 | Chris-M. Brammer | |||
2012 | ||||
2011 | ||||
2010 | ||||
2009 | entfällt | entfällt | entfällt | entfällt |
2008 | entfällt | entfällt | entfällt | entfällt |
2007 | Nicolai Knauer | Jörn Doose | ||
2006 | Patrick Ehlers | Patrick Knauer | ||
2005 | Patrick Knauer | Marty Podoll | ||
2004 | Patrick Knauer | Patrizia Meyer | Christian Mißfeldt | |
2003 | Patrick Knauer | Patrizia Meyer | Torben Schröder | |
2002 | Patrizia Meyer | Torben Schröder | Cornelius Bühler | |
2001 | Sandra Pochadt | Cornelius Bühler | ||
2000 | Sandra Pochadt | Stefan Gnoyke | ||
1999 | ||||
1998 | ||||
1997 | ||||
1996 |
Schüler | Jugend | Junioren | |
2020 2019 2018 2017 |
Niklas Sell
|
Niklas Petzold |
Phillip Biß |
2016 | Cedric Petersen | Phillip Biß | |
2015 | Cedric Petersen | Niklas Petzold | Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer |
2014 | Niklas Petzold | Phillip Biß | Chris-M. Brammer |
2013 | Phillip Biß | Chris-M. Brammer | |
2012 | Niklas Petzold | Phillip Biß | |
2011 | Phillip Biß | ||
2010 | Phillip Biß | entfällt | entfällt |
2009 | Maximilian Jacobsen | Lasse Lenschau | entfällt |
2008 | Chris Brammer | Jan Bössow | entfällt |
2007 | entfällt | entfällt | Patrick Quade |
2006 | Jan Bössow | Daniel Engelmann | Patrick Quade |
2005 | Jan Hendrik Quade 3,90 | Patrick Quade | Patrick Knauer |
2004 | Jan Hendrik Quade | Patrick Quade | Patrick Knauer |
2003 | Jan Hendrik Quade | Patrick Quade | Torben Schröder |
2002 | Patrick Quade | Niels Grotjahn | Patrizia Meyer |
2001 | Mirko Peter | Patrick Knauer | Patrizia Meyer |
Schüler C w | Schüler C m | Schüler B w | Schüler B m | |
2020 2019 2018 2017 |
Lennox Paul Knauer
|
Ole Grahl
|
||
2016 | ||||
2015 | Jan Gillmann | |||
2014 | Marco Lorenz | Jona Junghans | ||
2013 | Tim Henrik Hinsch | |||
2012 | Laurien Clausen | Niklas Petzold | ||
2011 | Laurien Clausen | Kira Schmidt | Patrick Frohmeyer | |
2010 | Kira Schmidt | Melina Meyer | Emre Önez | |
2009 | Melina Meyer | Aline Lüdtke | Phillip Biß | |
2008 | Melina Meyer | Sebastian Lüdtke | Aline Lüdtke | Maximilian Jacobsen |
2007 | Melina Meyer | Jan Heinrich | ||
2006 | Marcus Otto | |||
2005 | Sarah Dammert | Jan Hendrik Quade | ||
2004 | ||||
2003 | Jan Hendrik Quade | |||
2002 | ||||
2001 | Alexander Storm | |||
2000 | Niels Grotjahn | |||
1999 | Mirko Peter | |||
1998 | Patrick Knauer | |||
1997 | Patrick Knauer | |||
1996 | Patrick Knauer | |||
1995 | Patrizia Meyer |
Schüler A w | Schüler A m | Jugend w | Jugend m | |
2020 2019 2018 2017 |
|
Ole Grahl Niklas Sell
|
Niklas Sell
Niklas Petzold |
|
2016 | Cedric Petersen | |||
2015 | Cedric Petersen | Niklas Petzold | ||
2014 | Kira Schmidt | Cedric Petersen | Tjorben Schüßler | |
2013 | Kira Schmidt | Niklas Petzold | Fynn Krüger | |
2012 | Patrick Frohmeyer | Phillip Biß | ||
2011 | Fynn Krüger | Chris-M. Brammer | ||
2010 | Phillip Biß | Chris-M. Brammer | ||
2009 | Lukas Lenschau | Lasse Lenschau | ||
2008 | Chris-Marco Brammer | |||
2007 | Phillip Fehlhaber | Jan Bössow | ||
2006 | Sarah Dammert | Jan Hendrik Quade | entfällt | Daniel Engelmann |
2005 | Rimja Jung | Steffen Eickmeier | Patrick Quade | |
2004 | Kira Jung | Christian Föllner | Lena Peppe | Steffen Eickmeier |
2003 | Timo Kwaschik | Patrick Quade | ||
2002 | Timo Kwaschik | Mike Koltermann | ||
2001 | Florian Tessin | Anton Titaremko | ||
2000 | Patrick Knauer | Patrizia Meyer | Wladimir Meng | |
1999 | Patrick Knauer | Patrizia Meyer | Christian Mißfeld | |
1998 | Patrizia Meyer | Tim Grotjahn | Sandra Pochadt | Stephen Sacht |
1997 | Patrizia Meyer | Sandra Pochadt | Dennis Springer | |
1996 | Patrizia Meyer | Kirsten Spittler | Mirco Feige | |
1995 | Sandra Pochadt | Henning Nielsen | Mirco Feige | |
1994 | Franziska Rust | Henning Nielsen | Kirsten Spittler | Malte Lüth |
1993 | Kirsten Spittler | Malte Lüth | ||
1992 | ||||
1991 | Andrea Bühring | |||
1990 | ||||
1989 | ||||
1988 | ||||
1987 | ||||
1986 | Maik Lüders | |||
1985 | Thomas Krabbenhöft | Thomas Sydow | ||
1984 | ||||
1983 | Jens Krause | Carsten Rahn | ||
1982 | ||||
1981 | Willi Werner | Gaby Rahn | ||
1980 | Jens Schmidt | Kirsten Runge | ||
1979 | Dirk Oldenburg | |||
1978 | Matthias Werner | |||
1977 | Marlies Knauer | Joachim Becker | ||
1976 | Joachim Becker | |||
1974 | Bernd Krökel | |||
1971 | Klaus Trint | |||
1970 | Klaus Trint | |||
1969 | Ute Bilitewski | Kalus Trint | ||
1968 | Klaus Trint | |||
1967 | Klaus Trint | |||
1966 | Klaus Trint | |||
1965 | Uwe Häder | |||
1964 | Siegfried Brott |
Juniorinnen B | Junioren B | Juniorinnen A | Junioren A | ||
2020 2019 2018 2017 |
|
Niklas Petzold Niklas Petzold Valentin Etzold |
|
Niklas Petzold
Phillip Biß |
|
2016 | Valentin Etzold | Phillip Biß | |||
2015 | Jan-Niclas Frohmeyer | ||||
2014 | Phillip Biß | Chris-M. Brammer | |||
2013 | Chris-M. Brammer | ||||
2012 | Chris-M. Brammer | ||||
2011 | |||||
2010 | |||||
2009 | |||||
2008 | Jan Bössow | ||||
2007 | Daniel Engelmann | Patrick Ehlers | |||
2006 | entfällt | Mike Koltermann | entfällt | Marc-Andre`Werner | |
2005 | Patrick Knauer | Marty Podoll | |||
2004 | Mirko Peter | Marc-Andre`Werner | |||
2003 | Mike Koltermann | Patrizia Meyer | Christian Mißfeldt | ||
2002 | Niels Grotjahn | Patrizia Meyer | Torben Schröder | ||
2001 | Patrizia Meyer | Christian Mißfeld | Sandra Pochadt | ||
2000 | Christian Mißfeld | Sandra Pochadt | Stefan Gnoyke | ||
1999 | Sandra Pochadt | Stefan Gnoyke | |||
1998 | |||||
1997 | |||||
1996 | |||||
1995 | |||||
1994 | Torben Lüth | ||||
1993 | |||||
1992 | |||||
1991 | |||||
1990 | |||||
1989 | |||||
1988 | |||||
1987 | |||||
1986 | Roland Schwirsch | ||||
1985 | Gaby Rahn | ||||
1984 | |||||
1983 | Norbert Werner | ||||
1982 | |||||
1981 | Volker Roman |